Here is a list of Oxygen Suppliers dedicated for treating COVID-19 patients.

City
Name
Govt / Private
Phone
KrishnagiriAdhiyaman GasesPrivate9443232741
KanchipuramAirpack GasesPrivate9843484215
TuticorinArasan Air ProductsPrivate9842134090
MaduraiArasan GasPrivate9442574805
ChennaiBarath OxygenPrivate9444003856
8778731935
ChennaiChennai OxygenPrivate044- 26243715/
26254272 /
26250764
9962353535
CoimbatoreCovai Air ProductsPrivate9442614587
TuirrupurErode Air ProductsPrivate9443394275
ErodeErode Air ProductsPrivate9443394275
ChennaiGas & Gas AgenciesPrivate9841513300
KanyakumariGeneral GasPrivate9488937569
KrishnaHari OxygenPrivate08500675999
09885633855
PathanamthittaKadavil Oxygen Gas AgenciesPrivate9947027512
9847894205
9497374205
0479-2428433
CoimbatoreKalyan gasPrivate9443142426
CoimbatoreKovai Air ProductPrivate9442614587
ThrissurKrishna AgenciesPrivate9447016161
0480-2806161
DindugalMurugan Gas AgencyPrivate9443343109
PondicherryNational oxygen limitedPrivate9944540293
ChennaiNational oxygen LtdPrivate9940082412
SalemRagavender Gas AgenciesPrivate9842391651
SalemRajee GasesPrivate9894045733
Coimbatore/TrichySeva GasesPrivate9894020509
Chennai/TrichySICGIL SOL LTDPrivate8754479833
MalappuramSreekala Oxygen CompanyPrivate9947280695
483-2742524
SalemSri Balaji EnterprisesPrivate9688610111
NamakkalSri Lakshmi OxygenPrivate9442110005
ErodeSri Sharadha Parmeshwari GasesPrivate9688610111
Coimbatore'Sri Venkateswara OxygenPrivate9443069292
Dharampri /
Krishnapuri
Star SurgicalsPrivate9443232741
TrichyVaideeswara OxygenPrivate9345054900
TiruchirappalliVaideeswara Oxygen Pvt LtdPrivate6381732094
TheniVallal and CoPrivate9942209229
CoimbatoreSriVenkateshwara OxygenPrivate9443969292
SalemVijayKumar GasesPrivate9894202000
ChennaiVN Medi GasesPrivate9790942270
MaduraiKalyan Oxygen Pvt. Ltd.Private09443374162
09443142426
chennaiAgarwal oxygen sevaPrivate9381013011
chennaiHigh purity oxygen concentratorPrivate7200509870
ChennaiShree Maheshwari SabhaPrivate9360386422/7010725970
CoimbatoreNithyanand-Venkateswara Oxygen Private9443069292
Coimbatore,Tirunelveli,MaduraiRavi Nachiappan -Kalyan Gas Private9443142426
GummidipoondiClement-Bharath OxygenPrivate9150115593
CoimbatoreSivanandian – Kalyan OxygenPrivate9443374162/9443342426
Chennai Shrimad Rajchandra Aatma Tatva Research CentrePrivate6381-422055
Chennai,Kancheepuram,Thiruvallur,ChengalpattuSree Moogambigai AgenciesPrivate9444022742/9445473268
ChennaiT N Oxygen Pvt. Ltd.Private7299991135,/7299991134,/9094001166,/044-23740707/044-23743582
ChennaiArogya Nilayam Charitable Trust Free Medical ClinicPrivate9940543189
ChennaiO2 for madrasPrivate9940253821,/9003060282
ChennaiJITO SEVA coordinatorsPrivate9434343430
ChennaiSri Sathya Sai Seva OrganisationsPrivate044-46314343
ChennaiHamsa's quarantine facilityPrivate18004192250
ChennaiBhox Air gas private limitedPrivate9940053661
PrivateThuliPrivate9047900038/9840045211
ChennaiSunway Health carePrivate0 977899 833 90O2 concentrators
ChennaiSurgical AvenuePrivate044 2532 1797O2 concentrators
ChennaiThangam health care Private0 9840 206487O2 concentrators
ChennaiTN oxygen private limitedprivate0 44 2374 0707O2 concentrators
ChennaiEntrusted Medical devicesprivate07397 449 991O2 concentrators
CoimbatoreHitesh Jainprivate9894200000O2 concentrators
TrichyShanmuga AgenciesPrivate98424 57389./ 98428 77389
ChennaiSP Medicalprivate984138 8827
Chennai ayaan medical technologiesprivate90034 05770O2 concentrator
ChennaiCris merchant pvt. lmtprivate73977 30781O2 concentrator
ChennaiGOpinath sathyamoorthyprivate99400 75535O2 concentrator
ChennaiMylapore oxygenprivate98842 42538
ChennaiOntex Medical Devicesprivate90430 70990
ChennaiShankarprivate9677274795
ChennaiMukesh Daveprivate9841061400O2 concentrator
ChennaiIvan Vineethprivate9176935162O2 concentrator